A votação do processo de impeachment na Câmara, o voto de cada deputado

359 X 131 X 8

ALAN RICK

PRB-AC

A FAVOR

ANGELIM

PT-AC

CONTRA

CÉSAR MESSIAS

PSB-AC

CONTRA

FLAVIANO MELO

PMDB-AC

A FAVOR

JÉSSICA SALES

PMDB-AC

A FAVOR

LEO DE BRITO

PT-AC

CONTRA

ROCHA

PSDB-AC

A FAVOR

SIBÁ MACHADO

PT-AC

CONTRA

ARTHUR LIRA

PP-AL

CÍCERO ALMEIDA

PMDB-AL

GIVALDO CARIMBÃO

PHS-AL

JHC

PSB-AL

MARX BELTRÃO

PMDB-AL

MAURÍCIO QUINTELLA LESSA

PR-AL

PAULÃO

PT-AL

PEDRO VILELA

PSDB-AL

RONALDO LESSA

PDT-AL

A FAVOR

ALFREDO NASCIMENTO

PR-AM

A FAVOR

ARTHUR VIRGÍLIO BISNETO

PSDB-AM

A FAVOR

ÁTILA LINS

PSD-AM

A FAVOR

CONCEIÇÃO SAMPAIO

PP-AM

A FAVOR

HISSA ABRAHÃO

PDT-AM

A FAVOR

MARCOS ROTTA

PMDB-AM

A FAVOR

PAUDERNEY AVELINO

DEM-AM

A FAVOR

SILAS CÂMARA

PRB-AM

A FAVOR

ANDRÉ ABDON

PP-AP

A FAVOR

CABUÇU BORGES

PMDB-AP

A FAVOR

JANETE CAPIBERIBE

PSB-AP

CONTRA

JOZI ARAÚJO

PTN-AP

CONTRA

MARCOS REATEGUI

PSD-AP

A FAVOR

PROFESSORA MARCIVANIA

PCdoB-AP

CONTRA

ROBERTO GÓES

PDT-AP

CONTRA

VINICIUS GURGEL

PR-AP

ABSTENÇÃO/AUSENTE

AFONSO FLORENCE

PT-BA

CONTRA

ALICE PORTUGAL

PCdoB-BA

CONTRA

ANTONIO BRITO

PSD-BA

CONTRA

ANTONIO IMBASSAHY

PSDB-BA

A FAVOR

ARTHUR OLIVEIRA MAIA

PPS-BA

A FAVOR

BACELAR

PTN-BA

CONTRA

BEBETO

PSB-BA

CONTRA

BENITO GAMA

PTB-BA

A FAVOR

CACÁ LEÃO

PP-BA

ABSTENÇÃO/AUSENTE

CAETANO

PT-BA

CONTRA

CLAUDIO CAJADO

DEM-BA

A FAVOR

DANIEL ALMEIDA

PCdoB-BA

CONTRA

DAVIDSON MAGALHÃES

PCdoB-BA

CONTRA

ELMAR NASCIMENTO

DEM-BA

A FAVOR

ERIVELTON SANTANA

PEN-BA

A FAVOR

FÉLIX MENDONÇA JÚNIOR

PDT-BA

CONTRA

FERNANDO TORRES

PSD-BA

CONTRA

IRMÃO LAZARO

PSC-BA

A FAVOR

JOÃO CARLOS BACELAR

PR-BA

CONTRA

JOÃO GUALBERTO

PSDB-BA

A FAVOR

JORGE SOLLA

PT-BA

CONTRA

JOSÉ CARLOS ALELUIA

DEM-BA

A FAVOR

JOSÉ CARLOS ARAÚJO

PR-BA

CONTRA

JOSÉ NUNES

PSD-BA

CONTRA

JOSÉ ROCHA

PR-BA

CONTRA

JUTAHY JUNIOR

PSDB-BA

A FAVOR

LUCIO VIEIRA LIMA

PMDB-BA

A FAVOR

MÁRCIO MARINHO

PRB-BA

A FAVOR

MÁRIO NEGROMONTE JR.

PP-BA

ABSTENÇÃO/AUSENTE

MOEMA GRAMACHO

PT-BA

CONTRA

PAULO AZI

DEM-BA

A FAVOR

PAULO MAGALHÃES

PSD-BA

CONTRA

ROBERTO BRITTO

PP-BA

CONTRA

RONALDO CARLETTO

PP-BA

CONTRA

SÉRGIO BRITO

PSD-BA

CONTRA

TIA ERON

PRB-BA

A FAVOR

ULDURICO JUNIOR

PV-BA

A FAVOR

VALMIR ASSUNÇÃO

PT-BA

CONTRA

WALDENOR PEREIRA

PT-BA

CONTRA

ADAIL CARNEIRO

PP-CE

A FAVOR

ANÍBAL GOMES

PMDB-CE

ABSTENÇÃO/AUSENTE

ARIOSTO HOLANDA

PDT-CE

CONTRA

ARNON BEZERRA

PTB-CE

CONTRA

CABO SABINO

PR-CE

A FAVOR

CHICO LOPES

PCdoB-CE

CONTRA

DANILO FORTE

PSB-CE

A FAVOR

DOMINGOS NETO

PSD-CE

CONTRA

GENECIAS NORONHA

SD-CE

A FAVOR

GORETE PEREIRA

PR-CE

ABSTENÇÃO/AUSENTE

JOSÉ AIRTON CIRILO

PT-CE

CONTRA

JOSÉ GUIMARÃES

PT-CE

CONTRA

LEÔNIDAS CRISTINO

PDT-CE

CONTRA

LUIZIANNE LINS

PT-CE

CONTRA

MACEDO

PP-CE

CONTRA

MORONI TORGAN

DEM-CE

A FAVOR

MOSES RODRIGUES

PMDB-CE

A FAVOR

ODORICO MONTEIRO

PROS-CE

CONTRA

RAIMUNDO GOMES DE MATOS

PSDB-CE

A FAVOR

RONALDO MARTINS

PRB-CE

A FAVOR

VICENTE ARRUDA

PDT-CE

CONTRA

VITOR VALIM

PMDB-CE

A FAVOR

ALBERTO FRAGA

DEM-DF

A FAVOR

AUGUSTO CARVALHO

SD-DF

A FAVOR

ERIKA KOKAY

PT-DF

CONTRA

IZALCI

PSDB-DF

A FAVOR

LAERTE BESSA

PR-DF

A FAVOR

ROGÉRIO ROSSO

PSD-DF

A FAVOR

RONALDO FONSECA

PROS-DF

A FAVOR

RÔNEY NEMER

PP-DF

A FAVOR

CARLOS MANATO

SD-ES

A FAVOR

DR. JORGE SILVA

PHS-ES

A FAVOR

EVAIR DE MELO

PV-ES

A FAVOR

GIVALDO VIEIRA

PT-ES

CONTRA

HELDER SALOMÃO

PT-ES

CONTRA

LELO COIMBRA

PMDB-ES

A FAVOR

MARCUS VICENTE

PP-ES

A FAVOR

MAX FILHO

PSDB-ES

A FAVOR

PAULO FOLETTO

PSB-ES

A FAVOR

SERGIO VIDIGAL

PDT-ES

A FAVOR

ALEXANDRE BALDY

PTN-GO

A FAVOR

CÉLIO SILVEIRA

PSDB-GO

A FAVOR

DANIEL VILELA

PMDB-GO

A FAVOR

DELEGADO WALDIR

PR-GO

A FAVOR

FÁBIO SOUSA

PSDB-GO

A FAVOR

FLÁVIA MORAIS

PDT-GO

A FAVOR

GIUSEPPE VECCI

PSDB-GO

A FAVOR

HEULER CRUVINEL

PSD-GO

A FAVOR

JOÃO CAMPOS

PRB-GO

A FAVOR

JOVAIR ARANTES

PTB-GO

A FAVOR

LUCAS VERGILIO

SD-GO

A FAVOR

MAGDA MOFATTO

PR-GO

A FAVOR

MARCOS ABRÃO

PPS-GO

A FAVOR

PEDRO CHAVES

PMDB-GO

A FAVOR

ROBERTO BALESTRA

PP-GO

A FAVOR

RUBENS OTONI

PT-GO

CONTRA

THIAGO PEIXOTO

PSD-GO

A FAVOR

ALBERTO FILHO

PMDB-MA

A FAVOR

ALUISIO MENDES

PTN-MA

CONTRA

ANDRÉ FUFUCA

PP-MA

A FAVOR

CLEBER VERDE

PRB-MA

A FAVOR

ELIZIANE GAMA

PPS-MA

A FAVOR

HILDO ROCHA

PMDB-MA

A FAVOR

JOÃO CASTELO

PSDB-MA

A FAVOR

JOÃO MARCELO SOUZA

PMDB-MA

CONTRA

JOSÉ REINALDO

PSB-MA

A FAVOR

JUNIOR MARRECA

PEN-MA

CONTRA

JUSCELINO FILHO

DEM-MA

A FAVOR

PEDRO FERNANDES

PTB-MA

CONTRA

RUBENS PEREIRA JÚNIOR

PCdoB-MA

CONTRA

SARNEY FILHO

PV-MA

A FAVOR

VICTOR MENDES

PSD-MA

A FAVOR

WALDIR MARANHÃO

PP-MA

CONTRA

WEVERTON ROCHA

PDT-MA

CONTRA

ZÉ CARLOS

PT-MA

CONTRA

ADELMO CARNEIRO LEÃO

PT-MG

CONTRA

AELTON FREITAS

PR-MG

CONTRA

BILAC PINTO

PR-MG

A FAVOR

BONIFÁCIO DE ANDRADA

PSDB-MG

A FAVOR

BRUNNY

PR-MG

CONTRA

CAIO NARCIO

PSDB-MG

A FAVOR

CARLOS MELLES

DEM-MG

A FAVOR

DÂMINA PEREIRA

PSL-MG

A FAVOR

DELEGADO EDSON MOREIRA

PR-MG

A FAVOR

DIEGO ANDRADE

PSD-MG

A FAVOR

DIMAS FABIANO

PP-MG

A FAVOR

DOMINGOS SÁVIO

PSDB-MG

A FAVOR

EDUARDO BARBOSA

PSDB-MG

A FAVOR

EROS BIONDINI

PROS-MG

A FAVOR

FÁBIO RAMALHO

PMDB-MG

A FAVOR

FRANKLIN LIMA

PP-MG

A FAVOR

GABRIEL GUIMARÃES

PT-MG

CONTRA

GEORGE HILTON

PROS-MG

CONTRA

JAIME MARTINS

PSD-MG

A FAVOR

JÔ MORAES

PCdoB-MG

CONTRA

JÚLIO DELGADO

PSB-MG

A FAVOR

LAUDIVIO CARVALHO

SD-MG

A FAVOR

LEONARDO MONTEIRO

PT-MG

CONTRA

LEONARDO QUINTÃO

PMDB-MG

A FAVOR

LINCOLN PORTELA

PRB-MG

A FAVOR

LUIS TIBÉ

PTdoB-MG

A FAVOR

LUIZ FERNANDO FARIA

PP-MG

A FAVOR

MARCELO ÁLVARO ANTÔNIO

PR-MG

A FAVOR

MARCELO ARO

PHS-MG

A FAVOR

MARCOS MONTES

PSD-MG

A FAVOR

MARCUS PESTANA

PSDB-MG

A FAVOR

MARGARIDA SALOMÃO

PT-MG

CONTRA

MÁRIO HERINGER

PDT-MG

A FAVOR

MAURO LOPES

PMDB-MG

A FAVOR

MIGUEL CORREA

PT-MG

CONTRA

MISAEL VARELLA

DEM-MG

A FAVOR

NEWTON CARDOSO JR

PMDB-MG

A FAVOR

ODAIR CUNHA

PTB-MG

ODELMO LEÃO

PP-MG

A FAVOR

PADRE JOÃO

PT-MG

CONTRA

PATRUS ANANIAS

PT-MG

CONTRA

PAULO ABI-ACKEL

PSDB-MG

A FAVOR

RAQUEL MUNIZ

PSD-MG

A FAVOR

REGINALDO LOPES

PT-MG

CONTRA

RENZO BRAZ

PP-MG

A FAVOR

RODRIGO DE CASTRO

PSDB-MG

A FAVOR

RODRIGO PACHECO

PMDB-MG

A FAVOR

SARAIVA FELIPE

PMDB-MG

A FAVOR

STEFANO AGUIAR

PSD-MG

A FAVOR

SUBTENENTE GONZAGA

PDT-MG

A FAVOR

TENENTE LÚCIO

PSB-MG

A FAVOR

TONINHO PINHEIRO

PP-MG

A FAVOR

WELITON PRADO

PMB-MG

A FAVOR

ZÉ SILVA

SD-MG

A FAVOR

CARLOS MARUN

PMDB-MS

A FAVOR

DAGOBERTO

PDT-MS

CONTRA

ELIZEU DIONIZIO

PSDB-MS

A FAVOR

GERALDO RESENDE

PSDB-MS

A FAVOR

MANDETTA

DEM-MS

A FAVOR

TEREZA CRISTINA

PSB-MS

A FAVOR

VANDER LOUBET

PT-MS

CONTRA

ZECA DO PT

PT-MS

CONTRA

ADILTON SACHETTI

PSB-MT

A FAVOR

CARLOS BEZERRA

PMDB-MT

A FAVOR

FABIO GARCIA

PSB-MT

A FAVOR

NILSON LEITÃO

PSDB-MT

A FAVOR

PROFESSOR VICTÓRIO GALLI

PSC-MT

A FAVOR

SÁGUAS MORAES

PT-MT

CONTRA

TAMPINHA

PSD-MT

A FAVOR

VALTENIR PEREIRA

PMDB-MT

CONTRA

ARNALDO JORDY

PPS-PA

BETO FARO

PT-PA

CONTRA

BETO SALAME

PP-PA

ABSTENÇÃO/AUSENTE

DELEGADO ÉDER MAURO

PSD-PA

A FAVOR

EDMILSON RODRIGUES

PSOL-PA

CONTRA

ELCIONE BARBALHO

PMDB-PA

CONTRA

FRANCISCO CHAPADINHA

PTN-PA

A FAVOR

HÉLIO LEITE

DEM-PA

A FAVOR

JOAQUIM PASSARINHO

PSD-PA

A FAVOR

JOSÉ PRIANTE

PMDB-PA

A FAVOR

JOSUÉ BENGTSON

PTB-PA

A FAVOR

JÚLIA MARINHO

PSC-PA

A FAVOR

LÚCIO VALE

PR-PA

CONTRA

NILSON PINTO

PSDB-PA

A FAVOR

SIMONE MORGADO

PMDB-PA

CONTRA

WLADIMIR COSTA

SD-PA

A FAVOR

ZÉ GERALDO

PT-PA

CONTRA

AGUINALDO RIBEIRO

PP-PB

A FAVOR

BENJAMIN MARANHÃO

SD-PB

A FAVOR

DAMIÃO FELICIANO

PDT-PB

CONTRA

EFRAIM FILHO

DEM-PB

A FAVOR

HUGO MOTTA

PMDB-PB

A FAVOR

LUIZ COUTO

PT-PB

CONTRA

MANOEL JUNIOR

PMDB-PB

A FAVOR

PEDRO CUNHA LIMA

PSDB-PB

A FAVOR

RÔMULO GOUVEIA

PSD-PB

A FAVOR

VENEZIANO VITAL DO RÊGO

PMDB-PB

A FAVOR

WELLINGTON ROBERTO

PR-PB

CONTRA

WILSON FILHO

PTB-PB

A FAVOR

ADALBERTO CAVALCANTI

PTB-PE

CONTRA

ANDERSON FERREIRA

PR-PE

A FAVOR

AUGUSTO COUTINHO

SD-PE

A FAVOR

BETINHO GOMES

PSDB-PE

A FAVOR

BRUNO ARAÚJO

PSDB-PE

A FAVOR

DANIEL COELHO

PSDB-PE

A FAVOR

DANILO CABRAL

PSB-PE

A FAVOR

EDUARDO DA FONTE

PP-PE

A FAVOR

FERNANDO COELHO FILHO

PSB-PE

A FAVOR

FERNANDO MONTEIRO

PP-PE

A FAVOR

GONZAGA PATRIOTA

PSB-PE

A FAVOR

JARBAS VASCONCELOS

PMDB-PE

A FAVOR

JOÃO FERNANDO COUTINHO

PSB-PE

A FAVOR

JORGE CÔRTE REAL

PTB-PE

A FAVOR

KAIO MANIÇOBA

PMDB-PE

A FAVOR

LUCIANA SANTOS

PCdoB-PE

CONTRA

MARINALDO ROSENDO

PSB-PE

A FAVOR

MENDONÇA FILHO

DEM-PE

A FAVOR

PASTOR EURICO

PHS-PE

A FAVOR

RICARDO TEOBALDO

PTN-PE

A FAVOR

SILVIO COSTA

PTdoB-PE

CONTRA

TADEU ALENCAR

PSB-PE

A FAVOR

WOLNEY QUEIROZ

PDT-PE

CONTRA

ZECA CAVALCANTI

PTB-PE

CONTRA

ASSIS CARVALHO

PT-PI

CONTRA

ÁTILA LIRA

PSB-PI

A FAVOR

HERÁCLITO FORTES

PSB-PI

A FAVOR

IRACEMA PORTELLA

PP-PI

A FAVOR

JÚLIO CESAR

PSD-PI

A FAVOR

MARCELO CASTRO

PMDB-PI

CONTRA

PAES LANDIM

PTB-PI

CONTRA

RODRIGO MARTINS

PSB-PI

A FAVOR

CELSO PANSERA

RJ-PMDB

CONTRA

ALEX CANZIANI

PTB-PR

A FAVOR

ALFREDO KAEFER

PSL-PR

A FAVOR

ALIEL MACHADO

REDE-PR

CONTRA

ASSIS DO COUTO

PDT-PR

CONTRA

CHRISTIANE DE SOUZA YARED

PR-PR

A FAVOR

DIEGO GARCIA

PHS-PR

A FAVOR

DILCEU SPERAFICO

PP-PR

A FAVOR

ENIO VERRI

PT-PR

CONTRA

EVANDRO ROMAN

PSD-PR

A FAVOR

FERNANDO FRANCISCHINI

SD-PR

A FAVOR

GIACOBO

PR-PR

A FAVOR

HERMES PARCIANELLO

PMDB-PR

A FAVOR

JOÃO ARRUDA

PMDB-PR

A FAVOR

LEANDRE

PV-PR

A FAVOR

LEOPOLDO MEYER

PSB-PR

A FAVOR

LUCIANO DUCCI

PSB-PR

A FAVOR

LUIZ CARLOS HAULY

PSDB-PR

A FAVOR

LUIZ NISHIMORI

PR-PR

A FAVOR

MARCELO BELINATI

PP-PR

A FAVOR

NELSON MEURER

PP-PR

A FAVOR

NELSON PADOVANI

PSDB-PR

A FAVOR

OSMAR SERRAGLIO

PMDB-PR

A FAVOR

PAULO MARTINS

PSDB-PR

A FAVOR

RICARDO BARROS

PP-PR

A FAVOR

RUBENS BUENO

PPS-PR

A FAVOR

SANDRO ALEX

PSD-PR

A FAVOR

SERGIO SOUZA

PMDB-PR

A FAVOR

TAKAYAMA

PSC-PR

A FAVOR

TONINHO WANDSCHEER

PROS-PR

A FAVOR

ZECA DIRCEU

PT-PR

CONTRA

ANDRÉ DE PAULA

PEN-PSD

A FAVOR

REJANE DIAS

PI-PT

CONTRA

CAPITÃO FÁBIO ABREU

PI-PTB

CONTRA

ALESSANDRO MOLON

REDE-RJ

CONTRA

ALEXANDRE SERFIOTIS

PMDB-RJ

A FAVOR

ALEXANDRE VALLE

PR-RJ

A FAVOR

ALTINEU CÔRTES

PMDB-RJ

A FAVOR

AROLDE DE OLIVEIRA

PSC-RJ

A FAVOR

AUREO

SD-RJ

A FAVOR

BENEDITA DA SILVA

PT-RJ

CONTRA

CABO DACIOLO

PTdoB-RJ

A FAVOR

CHICO ALENCAR

PSOL-RJ

CONTRA

CHICO D’ANGELO

PT-RJ

CONTRA

CLARISSA GAROTINHO

PR-RJ

ABSTENÇÃO/AUSENTE

CRISTIANE BRASIL

PTB-RJ

A FAVOR

DELEY

PTB-RJ

A FAVOR

DR. JOÃO

PR-RJ

A FAVOR

EDUARDO CUNHA

PMDB-RJ

A FAVOR

EZEQUIEL TEIXEIRA

PTN-RJ

A FAVOR

FELIPE BORNIER

PROS-RJ

A FAVOR

FERNANDO JORDÃO

PMDB-RJ

A FAVOR

FRANCISCO FLORIANO

DEM-RJ

A FAVOR

GLAUBER BRAGA

PSOL-RJ

CONTRA

HUGO LEAL

PSB-RJ

A FAVOR

INDIO DA COSTA

PSD-RJ

A FAVOR

JAIR BOLSONARO

PSC-RJ

A FAVOR

JANDIRA FEGHALI

PCdoB-RJ

CONTRA

JEAN WYLLYS

PSOL-RJ

CONTRA

JULIO LOPES

PP-RJ

A FAVOR

LEONARDO PICCIANI

PMDB-RJ

CONTRA

LUIZ CARLOS RAMOS

PTN-RJ

A FAVOR

LUIZ SÉRGIO

PT-RJ

CONTRA

MARCELO MATOS

PHS-RJ

A FAVOR

MARCO ANTÔNIO CABRAL

PMDB-RJ

A FAVOR

MARCOS SOARES

DEM-RJ

A FAVOR

MIRO TEIXEIRA

REDE-RJ

A FAVOR

OTAVIO LEITE

PSDB-RJ

A FAVOR

PAULO FEIJÓ

PR-RJ

A FAVOR

PEDRO PAULO

PMDB-RJ

A FAVOR

ROBERTO SALES

PRB-RJ

A FAVOR

RODRIGO MAIA

DEM-RJ

A FAVOR

ROSANGELA GOMES

PRB-RJ

A FAVOR

SERGIO ZVEITER

PMDB-RJ

A FAVOR

SIMÃO SESSIM

PP-RJ

A FAVOR

SORAYA SANTOS

PMDB-RJ

A FAVOR

SÓSTENES CAVALCANTE

DEM-RJ

A FAVOR

WADIH DAMOUS

PT-RJ

CONTRA

WASHINGTON REIS

PMDB-RJ

A FAVOR

ANTÔNIO JÁCOME

PTN-RN

A FAVOR

BETO ROSADO

PP-RN

A FAVOR

FÁBIO FARIA

PSD-RN

A FAVOR

FELIPE MAIA

DEM-RN

A FAVOR

RAFAEL MOTTA

PSB-RN

A FAVOR

ROGÉRIO MARINHO

PSDB-RN

A FAVOR

WALTER ALVES

PMDB-RN

A FAVOR

ZENAIDE MAIA

PR-RN

CONTRA

EXPEDITO NETTO

PSD-RO

A FAVOR

LINDOMAR GARÇON

PRB-RO

A FAVOR

LUCIO MOSQUINI

PMDB-RO

A FAVOR

LUIZ CLÁUDIO

PR-RO

A FAVOR

MARCOS ROGÉRIO

DEM-RO

A FAVOR

MARIANA CARVALHO

PSDB-RO

A FAVOR

MARINHA RAUPP

PMDB-RO

A FAVOR

NILTON CAPIXABA

PTB-RO

A FAVOR

ABEL MESQUITA JR.

DEM-RR

A FAVOR

CARLOS ANDRADE

PHS-RR

A FAVOR

EDIO LOPES

PR-RR

CONTRA

HIRAN GONÇALVES

PP-RR

A FAVOR

JHONATAN DE JESUS

PRB-RR

A FAVOR

MARIA HELENA

PSB-RR

A FAVOR

REMÍDIO MONAI

PR-RR

A FAVOR

SHÉRIDAN

PSDB-RR

A FAVOR

AFONSO HAMM

PP-RS

A FAVOR

AFONSO MOTTA

PDT-RS

CONTRA

ALCEU MOREIRA

PMDB-RS

A FAVOR

BOHN GASS

PT-RS

CONTRA

CARLOS GOMES

PRB-RS

A FAVOR

COVATTI FILHO

PP-RS

A FAVOR

DANRLEI HINTERHOLZ

PSD-RS

A FAVOR

DARCÍSIO PERONDI

PMDB-RS

A FAVOR

GIOVANI CHERINI

PDT-RS

A FAVOR

HEITOR SCHUCH

PSB-RS

A FAVOR

HENRIQUE FONTANA

PT-RS

CONTRA

JERÔNIMO GOERGEN

PP-RS

A FAVOR

JOÃO DERLY

REDE-RS

A FAVOR

JOSÉ FOGAÇA

PMDB-RS

A FAVOR

JOSÉ OTÁVIO GERMANO

PP-RS

A FAVOR

JOSE STÉDILE

PSB-RS

A FAVOR

LUIS CARLOS HEINZE

PP-RS

A FAVOR

LUIZ CARLOS BUSATO

PTB-RS

A FAVOR

MARCO MAIA

PT-RS

CONTRA

MARCON

PT-RS

CONTRA

MARIA DO ROSÁRIO

PT-RS

CONTRA

MAURO PEREIRA

PMDB-RS

A FAVOR

NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR

PSDB-RS

A FAVOR

ONYX LORENZONI

DEM-RS

A FAVOR

OSMAR TERRA

PMDB-RS

A FAVOR

PAULO PIMENTA

PT-RS

CONTRA

PEPE VARGAS

PT-RS

CONTRA

POMPEO DE MATTOS

PDT-RS

ABSTENÇÃO/AUSENTE

RENATO MOLLING

PP-RS

A FAVOR

RONALDO NOGUEIRA

PTB-RS

A FAVOR

SÉRGIO MORAES

PTB-RS

A FAVOR

CARMEN ZANOTTO

PPS-SC

A FAVOR

CELSO MALDANER

PMDB-SC

A FAVOR

CESAR SOUZA

PSD-SC

A FAVOR

DÉCIO LIMA

PT-SC

CONTRA

ESPERIDIÃO AMIN

PP-SC

A FAVOR

GEOVANIA DE SÁ

PSDB-SC

A FAVOR

JOÃO PAULO KLEINÜBING

PSD-SC

A FAVOR

JOÃO RODRIGUES

PSD-SC

A FAVOR

JORGE BOEIRA

PP-SC

A FAVOR

JORGINHO MELLO

PR-SC

A FAVOR

MARCO TEBALDI

PSDB-SC

A FAVOR

MAURO MARIANI

PMDB-SC

A FAVOR

PEDRO UCZAI

PT-SC

CONTRA

ROGÉRIO MENDONÇA

PMDB-SC

A FAVOR

RONALDO BENEDET

PMDB-SC

A FAVOR

VALDIR COLATTO

PMDB-SC

A FAVOR

ADELSON BARRETO

PR-SE

ANDRE MOURA

PSC-SE

FÁBIO MITIDIERI

PSD-SE

FABIO REIS

PMDB-SE

JOÃO DANIEL

PT-SE

JONY MARCOS

PRB-SE

LAERCIO OLIVEIRA

SD-SE

VALADARES FILHO

PSB-SE

ALEX MANENTE

PPS-SP

A FAVOR

ALEXANDRE LEITE

DEM-SP

A FAVOR

ANA PERUGINI

PT-SP

CONTRA

ANDRES SANCHEZ

PT-SP

CONTRA

ANTONIO BULHÕES

PRB-SP

A FAVOR

ARLINDO CHINAGLIA

PT-SP

CONTRA

ARNALDO FARIA DE SÁ

PTB-SP

A FAVOR

ARNALDO JARDIM

PPS-SP

A FAVOR

BALEIA ROSSI

PMDB-SP

A FAVOR

BETO MANSUR

PRB-SP

A FAVOR

BRUNA FURLAN

PSDB-SP

A FAVOR

BRUNO COVAS

PSDB-SP

A FAVOR

CAPITÃO AUGUSTO

PR-SP

A FAVOR

CARLOS SAMPAIO

PSDB-SP

A FAVOR

CARLOS ZARATTINI

PT-SP

CONTRA

CELSO RUSSOMANNO

PRB-SP

A FAVOR

DR. SINVAL MALHEIROS

PTN-SP

A FAVOR

DUARTE NOGUEIRA

PSDB-SP

A FAVOR

EDINHO ARAÚJO

PMDB-SP

A FAVOR

EDUARDO BOLSONARO

PSC-SP

A FAVOR

EDUARDO CURY

PSDB-SP

A FAVOR

ELI CORRÊA FILHO

DEM-SP

A FAVOR

EVANDRO GUSSI

PV-SP

A FAVOR

FAUSTO PINATO

PP-SP

A FAVOR

FLAVINHO

PSB-SP

A FAVOR

FLORIANO PESARO

PSDB-SP

A FAVOR

GILBERTO NASCIMENTO

PSC-SP

A FAVOR

GOULART

PSD-SP

A FAVOR

GUILHERME MUSSI

PP-SP

A FAVOR

HERCULANO PASSOS

PSD-SP

A FAVOR

IVAN VALENTE

PSOL-SP

CONTRA

JEFFERSON CAMPOS

PSD-SP

A FAVOR

JOÃO PAULO PAPA

PSDB-SP

A FAVOR

JORGE TADEU MUDALEN

DEM-SP

A FAVOR

JOSÉ MENTOR

PT-SP

CONTRA

KEIKO OTA

PSB-SP

A FAVOR

LUIZ LAURO FILHO

PSB-SP

A FAVOR

LUIZA ERUNDINA

PSOL-SP

CONTRA

MAJOR OLIMPIO

SD-SP

A FAVOR

MARA GABRILLI

PSDB-SP

A FAVOR

MARCELO SQUASSONI

PRB-SP

A FAVOR

MARCIO ALVINO

PR-SP

A FAVOR

MIGUEL HADDAD

PSDB-SP

A FAVOR

MIGUEL LOMBARDI

PR-SP

A FAVOR

MILTON MONTI

PR-SP

A FAVOR

MISSIONÁRIO JOSÉ OLIMPIO

DEM-SP

A FAVOR

NELSON MARQUEZELLI

PTB-SP

A FAVOR

NILTO TATTO

PT-SP

CONTRA

ORLANDO SILVA

PCdoB-SP

CONTRA

PAULO FREIRE

PR-SP

A FAVOR

PAULO MALUF

PP-SP

A FAVOR

PAULO PEREIRA DA SILVA

SD-SP

A FAVOR

PAULO TEIXEIRA

PT-SP

CONTRA

PR. MARCO FELICIANO

PSC-SP

A FAVOR

RENATA ABREU

PTN-SP

A FAVOR

RICARDO IZAR

PP-SP

A FAVOR

RICARDO TRIPOLI

PSDB-SP

A FAVOR

ROBERTO ALVES

PRB-SP

A FAVOR

ROBERTO DE LUCENA

PV-SP

A FAVOR

RODRIGO GARCIA

DEM-SP

A FAVOR

SAMUEL MOREIRA

PSDB-SP

A FAVOR

SÉRGIO REIS

PRB-SP

A FAVOR

SILVIO TORRES

PSDB-SP

A FAVOR

TIRIRICA

PR-SP

A FAVOR

VALMIR PRASCIDELLI

PT-SP

CONTRA

VANDERLEI MACRIS

PSDB-SP

A FAVOR

VICENTE CANDIDO

PT-SP

CONTRA

VICENTINHO

PT-SP

CONTRA

VINICIUS CARVALHO

PRB-SP

A FAVOR

VITOR LIPPI

PSDB-SP

A FAVOR

CARLOS HENRIQUE GAGUIM

PTN-TO

A FAVOR

CÉSAR HALUM

PRB-TO

A FAVOR

DULCE MIRANDA

PMDB-TO

A FAVOR

IRAJÁ ABREU

PSD-TO

CONTRA

JOSI NUNES

PMDB-TO

A FAVOR

LÁZARO BOTELHO

PP-TO

A FAVOR

PROF. DORINHA REZENDE

DEM-TO

A FAVOR

VICENTINHO JÚNIOR

PR-TO

CONTRA

ver mais notícias